U15 sezona 2018/19

IGRALCI                                                                      ROJEN


Rok Bertoncelj                                                                       2004


Gal Černe                                                                                 2005


Maj Čuk                                                                                    2005


Tadej Fister                                                                             2005


Tine Glazer                                                                              2004


Aljaž Kemperle                                                                       2004


Martin Kokalj                                                                          2005


Andrej Kokalj                                                                          2005


Jaka Kušar                                                                                2005


Jaka Lapuh                                                                               2004


Domen Mlakar                                                                        2004


Filip Mlinarič                                                                            2004


Tjaš Petrlin                                                                               2004


Nal Repinc                                                                                2005


Luka Savič                                                                                2005


Ambrož Skaza                                                                         2004


Mark Torkar                                                                            2005


Jure Vnučec                                                                             2004


Jaka Zalokar                                                                            2005


Luka Zonik                                                                              2005


 

2. SKL, 1. DEL


2. kolo  30.09.2018   10:00   Gorenja vas 62  : 76  Radovljica                         W                                ŠD OŠ Poljane


3. kolo  07.10.2018   10:00   Šenčur GGD 51  :  68   Radovljica                       W                               ŠD Šenčur


4. kolo  14.10.2018   10:00   Brinox Medvode 50 : 60 Radovljica                   W                               ŠD Medvode


5. kolo  21.10.2018   10:00   Radovljica  79  :  64  Gorenja vas                       W          OŠ Antona Tomaža LInharta


6. kolo  28.10.2018  18:30    Radovljica 77  :  64 Šenčur GGD                        W           OŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta


1. kolo  11.11.2018  10:00    Radovljica 89  :  69 Brinox Medvode                 W          OŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta



 

1. SKL, 2. DEL


1. kolo  25.11.2018  10:00  LTH Castings 74  :  80 Radovljica                                       ŠD Trata